Juhatus



NIMI

TELEFON

AMET

Jaanus Getreu 52 301 31 juhatuse esimees
 Andres Arumäe  50 71 417 juhatuse liige
 Argo Mõtt 52 78 835  juhatuse liige

 

        Poisid I 2004-2008

 

1. Herman Reinmaa

2. Stefan-Lauri Mölder

3. Jakob Leever

4. Kaarel Mänd

5. Robico Villers

6. Kert-Kristjan Peet

7. Keiro Ristikivi

8. Paul Lomp

9. Kenneth Lomp

10. Kevin Leemets

11. Ken-Indek Klimpuš

12. Charli Takk

13. Taavi Tiidussalu

14. Raikko Kanter

15. Joonas Vestli

16. Rasmus Neeme

17. Geron Noor

18. Jass-Jasper Jõgi

19. Timmo Kaasik

20. Ats Kaasik

21. Mihkel Sibul

22. Hugo Jan Rummel

23. Oliver Viil

24. Kevin Tamm

25. Ralf Pindis

26. Rauno Roosmaa

 

 Poisid II 2009-2013, Tüdrukud 2008-2013

 

1. Eenok Arpiainen

2. Karl Reinmaa

3. Sander Mänd

4. Henry Mänd

5. Sten-Andre Kukispuu

6. Remo Tomingas

7. Kaur Alanurm

8. Vesse Alanurm

9. Tormi Ulm

10. Marius Põld

11. Rasmus Luist

12. Raiko Tšorni

13. Elmo Linno

14. Simo Linno

15. Henry Kurnim

16. Kristjan Kolotšev

17. Sten Martin Viidemaa

18. Karl Markus Kärp

19. Kevin-Mart Põldman

20. Oliver Türner

21. Stenly Kuusik

22. Märt-Enn Soovik

23. Ats Laos

24. Jüri Mihk

25. Andreas Rebane

26. Uku Tamme

27. Randel Jänes

28. Romet Tšorni

29. Kairon Omar Ploomipuu

30. Meriel Vahula

31. Lotte Lomp

32. Marleen Lend

33. Marleen Takk

34. Kirsi Kunz

35. Radele Kanter

36. Kerlin Rüütel

37. Karmen Ristikivi

 

Kergejõustik I-II, 2002-2013

 

1. Radele Kanter

2. Vivia Aruots

3. Kertu Kärp

4. Kirsi Kunz

5. Carolyn Rand

6. Kerlin Rüütel

7. Maria Reks

8. Marleen Põld

9. Liset Kurnim

10. Ketely Alpius

11. Johanna Tšekenjuk

12. Victoria Elisabeth Kepp

13. Liset Kurnim

14. Sten Martin Viidemaa

15. Marius Põld

16. Karl-Markus Kärp

17. Henry Kurnim

18. Markus Vinter

19. Kristian Kolõtšev

20. Raiko Tšorni

21. Mairold Lend

22. Kevin-Mart Põldman

23. Andreas Rebane

 

 

 

 KÕMSI KOOLI JALGPALLIGRUPP I-VI KLASS

 

1. Oliver Türner

2. Kert Urb

3. Meribel Vendel

4. Karl-Egert Nellis

5. Egon-Kristofer Nellis

6. Leek Linnupõld

7. Liisbeth Vridolin

8. Arthur Kelder

9. Rasmus Rand

10. Jaokob Mängel

11. Elisabeth Carolyn Kelder

12. Helena Caroly Kukispuu

13. Sten Andre Kukispuu

14. Mirell Raja

15. Andri Jaanus

16. Rego Märk

 17. Karl Kristian Nõmm

 18. Marcus Vinter

19. Cristina Rand

20. Anete Elissaar

21. Eneli Elissaar

22. Robin Erik Svistunov

23. Hanna Liseth Jõgi

24. Carolyn Rand

Lõuna-Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - 2019